LEVANTE UD

Leagues
COPA RFEF, LNFP, LNFP 2019, LNFP FINAL
Temporada
2018, 2019

LEVANTE UD

#JugadorClubPosicionGolesT.AmarillasT.RojasAlturaPesoConvocatorias
1Víctor Viala Madueño-Portero000173699
4Iván Latorre Pitarch-Cierre010183799
6Antonio Aceitón de Haro-Cierre000180719
7Enrique Moratal Piza-Cierre000172779
8Daniel Pajón Gómez-Cierre500175726
9Jonathan Fernández Compañ-Pivot200173759
10Antonio José Mayor Hernández-Ala, Pivot1010--9
11José Miralles Martínez-Pivot400165629
13Manuel Ortiz Ruiz-Portero000178759
14José Enrique Rodríguez-Cierre, Pivot1300186789
15Adrián Frutos García-Cierre200-749
17Aaron Clarke-Cierre, Pivot320-699
21Fernando Guisado Pérez-Ala420176749
22Francisco Jesús Donaire López-Portero020179899
28Pablo Pérez González-Pivot000177809
30Eduard Suárez Molina-Pivot700177709

GRUPO A (NORTE)

PosClubPtsGEPFCGD
1301000561937
218604473611
3165143133-2
4114242833-5
562041823-5
641142228-6
720241425-11

GRUPO B COPA RFEF

PosClubPtsE.TPGEPFCGD
112--301231310
26--20116133
36--20221201
4FD TALAVERA0--003623-17
agosto 2018
L M X J V S D
« Jul    
 15
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031